April 5, 2011

Past District Boards

2014-2015 Utah-Idaho District Council

Yuth Lengno — District Governor
Jeremy Lee — District Secretary
Bovey Rao — District Treasurer
Monique Aguirre — District Executive Assistant
Harry Han — District Bulletin Editor
Eric Huang — District Webmaster
Eric Huang — Technical Resources
Miao Lai — Major Emphasis
Simran Saini — Kiwanis Relations
Bovey Rao — Fundraising
Harry Han — Public Relations
Amanda Jiang — Utah Member Relations
Ciara Anderson — Division 1
Alex Nava — Division 2A
Delaney Carnahan — Division 2B
Jordan Lee — Division 4A
Kelly Feng — Division 5A
Karthik Mouli — Division 6A
Randall Prum — Division 8A
Carly Ho — Division 8B
Danny Dong — Division 8C
Natalie Martin — Division 9

2013–2014 Utah-Idaho District Council

Valerie Sanchez — District Governor
Morgan Calafati — District Secretary
James Xu — District Treasurer
Elizabeth Kwan/Yuth Lengno — District Executive Assistant
Jerry Lin — District Bulletin Editor
Eric Huang — District Webmaster
Eric Huang — Technical Resources
Shane Lee — Major Emphasis
Nick Ridge — Kiwanis Relations
Sandra Luo — Policty, Elections, and Events
James Xu — Fundraising
Jerry Lin – PR
Katie Boonkrataung — Division 2B
Jordan Lee — Division 4A
Alma Delic’ — Division 6A
Elizabeth Frazier — Division 8A
Danika Li — Division 8B
Ian Lowell — Division 8C
Rafael Acuna — Division 9

2012–2013 Utah-Idaho District Council

Carlie Hughes — District Governor
Dana Huynh — District Secretary/Treasurer
Miranda Chhour — District Executive Assistant
Brandon Zhou — District Bulletin Editor
Vincent Fu — District Webmaster
Vincent Fu/Brandon Zhou – Technical Resources
Rachel Huynh — Major Emphasis/District Project
Athena Ho — Kiwanis Relations
Anita Lin — Fundraising
Calvin Chhour — Public Relations
Joanna Racine — Division 2B
Rico Crosland — Division 3
Delaney Nelson — Division 4B
Megan Thompson — Division 5
Amanda Hendry — Division 6A
Brooke Beutler — Division 6B
Kate Bryant — Division 8A
Valerie Sanchez — Division 8B
Sandra Luo — Division 8C

2011–2012 Utah-Idaho District Council

Raichelle Aniceto — District Governor
Jessie Lam — District Secretary/Treasurer
Jackie Nguyen — District Executive Assistant
Calvin Chhour — District Bulletin Editor, Technical Resources Committee Co-Chair
Andy Ding — District Webmaster, Technical Resources Committee Co-Chair
Kaylee Anderson — Major Emphasis/District Project Committee Chair
Julie Nguyen — Kiwanis Relations Committee Chair
Jyoti Sharma — Fundraising Committee Chair
Jacob Haynie — Division 1
Weiyi Le — Division 2B
Taten Albright — Division 4B
Megan Thompson — Division 5
Amy Burggraaf — Division 8A
Jessica Zhu — Division 8B
Jesse Yarbrough — Division 8C

2010–2011 Utah-Idaho Executive Board/Lieutenant Governors

Erick Chen — District Governor
Sarah Waugaman — District Secretary/Treasurer
Alyssa Huber — District Bulletin Editor
Andy Ding — District Webmaster
Jessie Lam — Division 1
Shannon Bennett — Division 2A
Albert Song — Division 2B
Meredith Nelson — Division 6A
Kayla Miller — Division 6B
Sandra Correa — Division 8A
Raichelle Aniceto — Division 8B
Jessica Zhu — Division 8C

2009–2010 Utah-Idaho Executive Board/Lieutenant Governors

Andrew Cheng — District Governor
Alexandria Sadler — District Secretary/Treasurer
Callie Lyman — District Bulletin Editor
Alec Henriksen — District Webmaster
Ashley Williamson — Division 1
Katelyn Heaton — Division 3
Samantha Kiley — Division 6A
Ryan Grether — Division 6B
Erick Chen — Division 8A
Eryn Gorang — Division 8B